KECAMATAN RATATOTOK
1. IZKANDAR ZULKARNAEN RATATOTOK LULUS
2. MUCHTAR MOKODONGAN RATATOTOK LULUS
3. HELENA NAYOAN RATATOTOK LULUS
KECAMATAN BELANG
1. RUDI TOLAS BELANG LULUS
2. MARTINI ILOLU BELANG LULUS
3. CHRISTOVEL TAMPI BELANG LULUS
KECAMATAN PUSOMAEN
1. SONY MAMENGKO PUSOMAEN LULUS
2. YORRI LONTAAN PUSOMAEN LULUS
3. NORMAN MAHMUD PUSOMAEN LULUS
KECAMATAN RATAHAN
1 SYANE MAWENGKANG RATAHAN LULUS
2 DIANE PANDALEKE RATAHAN LULUS
3 NOLDY PANGKEREGO RATAHAN LULUS
KECAMATAN RATAHAN TIMUR
1 MARVEL PANDALEKE RATAHAN TIMUR LULUS
2 MEYRINI KAUMPUNGAN RATAHAN TIMUR LULUS
3 SUSANTI Y. PUNUSINGON RATAHAN TIMUR LULUS
KECAMATAN PASAN
1 INDRIANY RAMBI PASAN
2 DESRY JOSEFIEN LOGOR PASAN
3 MAYKEL UMBOH, SPD. MM PASAN
KECAMATAN TOMBATU
1 ANTONY J.B. TIOW,SP TOMBATU LULUS
2 BERTY MAILAKAY TOMBATU LULUS
3 MEYTA SAUBA TOMBATU LULUS
KECAMATAN TOMBATU TIMUR
1 JHON KANDOU TOMBATU TIMUR LULUS
2 ALKE MANDOLANG TOMBATU TIMUR LULUS
3 DONNY LONTOH TOMBATU TIMUR LULUS
KECAMATAN TOMBATU UTARA
1 MAGHRITA RANSUN TOMBATU UTARA LULUS
2 GIDEON E MOKOSOLANG TOMBATU UTARA LULUS
3 HENCE WALELENG TOMBATU UTARA LULUS
KECAMATAN SILIAN RAYA
1 JENNY AMELIA WATANIA SILIAN RAYA LULUS
2 BERTJE TUMIGOLUNG SILIAN RAYA LULUS
3 RULAND M. SANDAG SILIAN RAYA LULUS
KECAMATAN TOULUAAN
1 JEMMY DAMONGILALA TOULUAAN LULUS
2 FARLY J. DONA TOULUAAN LULUS
3 SELVIE N. LENDONGBELA, SPD TOULUAAN LULUS
KECAMATAN TOULUAAN SELATAN
1 HENSLY J. PELENG TOULUAAN SELATAN LULUS
2 HARKE SUMENDAP TOULUAAN SELATAN LULUS
3 DEYBI SOMBA TOULUAAN SELATAN LULUS
(Sumber: Panwaslu Mitra)
KECAMATAN RATATOTOK
1. IZKANDAR ZULKARNAEN RATATOTOK LULUS
2. MUCHTAR MOKODONGAN RATATOTOK LULUS
3. HELENA NAYOAN RATATOTOK LULUS
KECAMATAN BELANG
1. RUDI TOLAS BELANG LULUS
2. MARTINI ILOLU BELANG LULUS
3. CHRISTOVEL TAMPI BELANG LULUS
KECAMATAN PUSOMAEN
1. SONY MAMENGKO PUSOMAEN LULUS
2. YORRI LONTAAN PUSOMAEN LULUS
3. NORMAN MAHMUD PUSOMAEN LULUS
KECAMATAN RATAHAN
1 SYANE MAWENGKANG RATAHAN LULUS
2 DIANE PANDALEKE RATAHAN LULUS
3 NOLDY PANGKEREGO RATAHAN LULUS
KECAMATAN RATAHAN TIMUR
1 MARVEL PANDALEKE RATAHAN TIMUR LULUS
2 MEYRINI KAUMPUNGAN RATAHAN TIMUR LULUS
3 SUSANTI Y. PUNUSINGON RATAHAN TIMUR LULUS
KECAMATAN PASAN
1 INDRIANY RAMBI PASAN
2 DESRY JOSEFIEN LOGOR PASAN
3 MAYKEL UMBOH, SPD. MM PASAN
KECAMATAN TOMBATU
1 ANTONY J.B. TIOW,SP TOMBATU LULUS
2 BERTY MAILAKAY TOMBATU LULUS
3 MEYTA SAUBA TOMBATU LULUS
KECAMATAN TOMBATU TIMUR
1 JHON KANDOU TOMBATU TIMUR LULUS
2 ALKE MANDOLANG TOMBATU TIMUR LULUS
3 DONNY LONTOH TOMBATU TIMUR LULUS
KECAMATAN TOMBATU UTARA
1 MAGHRITA RANSUN TOMBATU UTARA LULUS
2 GIDEON E MOKOSOLANG TOMBATU UTARA LULUS
3 HENCE WALELENG TOMBATU UTARA LULUS
KECAMATAN SILIAN RAYA
1 JENNY AMELIA WATANIA SILIAN RAYA LULUS
2 BERTJE TUMIGOLUNG SILIAN RAYA LULUS
3 RULAND M. SANDAG SILIAN RAYA LULUS
KECAMATAN TOULUAAN
1 JEMMY DAMONGILALA TOULUAAN LULUS
2 FARLY J. DONA TOULUAAN LULUS
3 SELVIE N. LENDONGBELA, SPD TOULUAAN LULUS
KECAMATAN TOULUAAN SELATAN
1 HENSLY J. PELENG TOULUAAN SELATAN LULUS
2 HARKE SUMENDAP TOULUAAN SELATAN LULUS
3 DEYBI SOMBA TOULUAAN SELATAN LULUS
(Sumber: Panwaslu Mitra)